Lithuania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Varena

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Varena. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Varena with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9632,463
BustAfghanistan 4,0242,501
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9102,430
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9532,457
FarahAfghanistan 3,8232,376
GardizAfghanistan 4,1502,579
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1062,551
HeratAfghanistan 3,6682,279
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0282,503
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1612,586
KabulAfghanistan 4,0732,531
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1182,559
KhostAfghanistan 4,2172,620
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8862,415
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6832,289
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7752,346
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9992,485
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6572,273
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6842,289
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0242,501
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9232,438
ShkoderAlbania 1,400870
TiranaAlbania 1,479919
VloreAlbania 1,578981
AdrarAlgeria 3,5522,207
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,5451,582
AlgiersAlgeria 2,5401,579
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3211,442
BatnaAlgeria 2,4911,548
BecharAlgeria 3,3022,052
BejaiaAlgeria 2,4541,525
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,4272,130
BiskraAlgeria 2,6091,621
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,2482,018
ChlefAlgeria 2,6821,667
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4261,508
DjanetAlgeria 3,5612,213
DjelfaAlgeria 2,7321,698
El GoleaAlgeria 3,1511,958
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,6941,674
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9291,820
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,9041,805
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1551,960
In SalahAlgeria 3,5002,175
MilianaAlgeria 2,6291,634
OranAlgeria 2,8341,761
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,8192,373
SkikdaAlgeria 2,3561,464
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8442,389
TebessaAlgeria 2,4491,522
TimimounAlgeria 3,3962,110
TindoufAlgeria 3,9672,465
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7661,719
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,3829,559
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5454,689
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,1291,323
HuamboAngola 7,5024,662
LuandaAngola 7,0964,410
LuenaAngola 7,3554,571
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8124,854
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8839,249
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8169,207
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8349,218
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1638,801
ByrdAntarctica 16,88010,489
DavisAntarctica 14,3368,908
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8339,218
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,00510,567
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,6407,855
AzulArgentina 12,9088,021
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,2108,209
BarilocheArgentina 13,9338,658
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,6457,858
CeresArgentina 12,4467,734
ChamicalArgentina 12,7527,924
ChepesArgentina 12,8547,988
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,0778,748
ConcordiaArgentina 12,3347,664
CórdobaArgentina 12,7077,896
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7127,899
CorrientesArgentina 12,0417,482
EsquelArgentina 14,0708,743
EzeizaArgentina 12,6687,872
FormosaArgentina 11,8997,394
General PicoArgentina 13,0498,109
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,5177,778
JuninArgentina 12,7857,945
La PlataArgentina 12,6457,858
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9947,453
La RiojaArgentina 12,7017,893
LaboulayeArgentina 12,8958,013
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6769,120
Las LomitasArgentina 11,9097,401
Malarg EArgentina 13,3848,317
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,7968,573
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,8818,004
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,7007,892
MendozaArgentina 13,1238,155
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,1158,150
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,2227,595
NeuquenArgentina 13,5778,437
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,8597,991
OranArgentina 12,0057,460
ParanaArgentina 12,5227,781
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,1417,544
PehuajoArgentina 12,9548,050
PergaminoArgentina 12,7087,897
PigeArgentina 13,1288,158
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,7167,902
PosadasArgentina 11,8667,374
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0897,512
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1828,192
Punta IndioArgentina 12,6447,857
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,5347,789
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2497,612
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,8617,992
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,6039,075
RivadaviaArgentina 12,0067,461
RosarioArgentina 12,6377,853
SaltaArgentina 12,2277,598
San AntonioArgentina 13,5478,418
San LuisArgentina 13,0028,079
San RafaelArgentina 13,2378,225
Santa RosaArgentina 13,1528,173
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4077,710
SarmientoArgentina 14,1558,796
TrelewArgentina 13,7508,544
TucumanArgentina 12,3827,694
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7729,179
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8167,964
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5537,800
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9828,067
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,1561,340
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,8104,853
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5969,070
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2968,262
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3768,312
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2788,251
AmberleyAustralia 14,9149,268
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6839,124
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9209,271
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1127,527
CairnsAustralia 13,5308,408
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3169,518
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1737,564
CedunaAustralia 14,0598,736
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3998,948
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5348,410
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7949,193
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1078,145
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1669,424
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7268,529
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6887,884
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1857,572
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9856,205
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0319,340
East SaleAustralia 15,3969,567
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4458,355
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4468,355
EssendonAustralia 15,2229,459
ForrestAustralia 13,5948,447
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5369,654
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5767,815
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,1198,153
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4897,761
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7579,791
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7499,787
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7878,568
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1668,181
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6499,724
LavertonAustralia 15,2229,459
LearmonthAustralia 11,9687,437
LongreachAustralia 14,0178,710
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0178,710
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6459,722
Low HeadAustralia 15,5869,685
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1268,778
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,11310,634
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2327,601
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6287,847
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2139,453
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2329,466
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7719,179
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9569,294
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4698,370
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9589,916
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3058,268
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3759,554
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5909,066
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9817,445
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7878,567
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9218,029
Port HedlandAustralia 12,0937,515
RichmondAustralia 15,2849,498
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4058,951
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3379,531
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3329,528
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0368,101
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0358,100
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7397,916
TibooburraAustralia 14,3788,935
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8078,580
WaggaAustralia 15,1929,440
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9926,209
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2879,500
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7388,537
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7377,915
WoomeraAustralia 14,1818,812
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2747,627
GrazAustria 1,030640
InnsbruckAustria 1,207750
KlagenfurtAustria 1,111690
LinzAustria 982610
SalzburgAustria 1,078670
ViennaAustria 877545
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,127701
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2921,424
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5401,578
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2111,374
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2891,423
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2111,374
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,6691,037
LerwickUk 1,6701,037
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2681,409
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2731,412
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2101,373
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4471,521
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3401,454
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2901,423
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2921,424
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4671,533
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2591,404
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1441,332
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3142,681
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1792,597
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4082,739
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5075,286
MuharraqBahrain 3,7732,345
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5444,066
DhakaBangladesh 6,3483,945
CharnocksBarbados 8,4465,249
BrestBelarus 244152
GomelBelarus 473294
GrodnoBelarus 7949
MinskBelarus 204127
MogilevBelarus 363226
VitebskBelarus 382238
BrusselsBelgium 1,414879
D’UccleBelgium 1,414879
OstendeBelgium 1,488925
Belize CityBelize 9,8286,107
BeninBenin 5,6863,533
BohiconBenin 5,6093,485
CotonouBenin 5,6863,533
KandiBenin 5,1593,206
NatitingouBenin 5,2973,292
ParakouBenin 5,3593,330
SaveBenin 5,5043,420
BermudaBermuda 7,0984,411
La PazBolivia 11,6667,250
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4597,121
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,236768
FrancistownBotswana 8,3965,217
MaunBotswana 8,2555,130
TshaneBotswana 8,7065,410
AimoresBrazil 10,2836,390
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4615,879
AltamiraBrazil 9,4445,868
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1576,312
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7966,709
ApodiBrazil 8,7905,462
AracajuBrazil 9,2475,746
AracuaiBrazil 10,0946,273
AragarcasBrazil 10,6076,591
AraxaBrazil 10,6266,603
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0115,599
BageBrazil 12,1087,524
BambuiBrazil 10,6116,594
BarbacenaBrazil 10,6016,587
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0355,615
BarcelosBrazil 9,9326,172
BarraBrazil 9,6165,976
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2235,731
BarreirasBrazil 9,8246,105
BelémBrazil 9,0485,622
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4876,517
BelterraBrazil 9,5675,945
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4885,896
Bom JesusBrazil 11,6607,246
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,8356,112
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3366,423
BrevesBrazil 9,1965,715
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,4146,471
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,6666,628
CabroboBrazil 9,1505,686
CaceresBrazil 10,9576,809
CaetiteBrazil 9,8626,128
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,8285,486
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1656,938
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3557,056
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,8416,737
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0695,636
CanavieirasBrazil 9,8056,093
CaparaoBrazil 10,4256,478
CapinopolisBrazil 10,7006,649
CaratingaBrazil 10,3746,446
CaravelasBrazil 10,0176,225
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9486,182
CarolinaBrazil 9,5275,920
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2837,012
CataguasesBrazil 10,5536,558
CatalaoBrazil 10,5586,561
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8896,767
CaxiasBrazil 9,0475,622
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,7497,301
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6525,377
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6016,588
ChapecoBrazil 11,6467,237
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5356,546
CipoBrazil 9,3465,808
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7246,042
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3756,447
CordeiroBrazil 10,5956,584
CorrentinaBrazil 9,9336,173
CorumbaBrazil 11,2196,972
CoximBrazil 10,9986,834
CrateusBrazil 8,9145,539
CuiabaBrazil 10,8146,720
CuritibaBrazil 11,2997,021
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3116,408
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7316,668
DouradosBrazil 11,3387,045
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7406,674
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,9477,424
EspinosaBrazil 9,9596,189
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3105,164
FloraniaBrazil 8,7775,454
FlorestaBrazil 9,1145,663
FlorianoBrazil 9,2045,720
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4567,119
FormosaBrazil 10,2776,386
FortalezaBrazil 8,6605,381
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,6227,222
FrancaBrazil 10,7466,678
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0235,607
GoianiaBrazil 10,4966,522
GoiasBrazil 10,4806,513
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2736,384
GrajauBrazil 9,3235,794
GuairaBrazil 11,4707,128
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7325,426
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9396,176
IbiriteBrazil 10,5026,526
IguatuBrazil 8,9465,559
IlheusBrazil 9,7296,046
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3635,818
IndaialBrazil 11,4317,103
IpameriBrazil 10,5286,542
IraiBrazil 11,6887,263
IreceBrazil 9,5605,941
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5945,962
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8366,112
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7826,078
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,2316,358
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4906,519
ItapevaBrazil 11,1436,924
ItirucuBrazil 9,6445,993
ItuacuBrazil 9,7646,067
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2927,017
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,1326,918
JacobinaBrazil 9,4675,883
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7065,410
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7595,443
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4096,468
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6256,603
LavrasBrazil 10,6696,630
LencoisBrazil 9,6515,997
LinharesBrazil 10,2206,351
LondrinaBrazil 11,2256,975
MacapaBrazil 9,0765,640
MacauBrazil 8,6725,389
MaceioBrazil 9,0515,625
MachadoBrazil 10,7626,687
ManausBrazil 9,9386,176
MarabaBrazil 9,4495,872
MaringaBrazil 11,2737,005
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4545,875
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9666,193
Monte SantoBrazil 9,3295,797
MonteiroBrazil 8,9595,567
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1836,328
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7715,450
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,5145,912
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,6286,604
ObidosBrazil 9,5385,927
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0875,647
ParacatuBrazil 10,4056,466
ParanaBrazil 10,0316,234
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2657,000
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8906,767
ParintinsBrazil 9,6826,016
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7865,460
Passo FundoBrazil 11,7367,293
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5136,533
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2205,729
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1695,698
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9686,194
PeixeBrazil 10,0286,231
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2995,779
PicosBrazil 9,1415,680
PiraiBrazil 10,7376,672
PirenopolisBrazil 10,4046,465
PompeuBrazil 10,4826,514
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4187,095
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3125,787
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4777,132
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6996,648
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,8267,349
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9086,157
PosseBrazil 10,0876,268
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8365,491
RecifeBrazil 8,8535,501
RemansoBrazil 9,4175,852
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0586,871
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7226,663
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3917,079
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,7116,656
SalvadorBrazil 9,5295,921
Santa MariaBrazil 11,9407,420
SantaremBrazil 9,5325,923
SantosBrazil 10,9946,832
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,9076,778
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7446,055
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,9185,542
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,5967,206
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,9027,396
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,7516,680
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8895,524
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1426,302
São PauloBrazil 10,9716,818
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,8396,735
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0396,860
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3845,831
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4245,856
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4626,501
SobralBrazil 8,7585,442
SoureBrazil 8,9865,584
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6906,022
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,2597,618
SurubimBrazil 8,8775,517
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9336,173
TarauacaBrazil 11,0896,891
TauaBrazil 8,9775,579
TefeBrazil 10,2636,377
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,1556,311
TeresinaBrazil 9,0355,615
TiriosBrazil 9,1915,711
TorresBrazil 11,6817,259
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9185,542
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,0196,848
TriunfoBrazil 9,0185,604
TucuruiBrazil 9,3345,800
TuriacuBrazil 8,8815,519
UaupesBrazil 10,1026,277
UbatubaBrazil 10,8796,760
UberabaBrazil 10,7016,650
VassourasBrazil 10,7026,650
VicosaBrazil 10,5026,526
VitoriaBrazil 10,3216,414
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8466,119
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0745,639
BurgasBulgaria 1,324823
LomBulgaria 1,164723
PlevenBulgaria 1,206750
PlovdivBulgaria 1,345836
SadovoBulgaria 1,347837
SandanskiBulgaria 1,415879
SofiaBulgaria 1,293803
VarnaBulgaria 1,253779
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,1893,224
BurundiBurundi 6,4163,987
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3395,182
SiemreapCambodia 8,1125,041
BatouriCameroon 5,6123,487
DoualaCameroon 5,7463,571
GarouaCameroon 5,0923,164
MamfeCameroon 5,5693,461
MarouaCameroon 4,9553,079
NgaoundereCameroon 5,3073,298
NkoundjaCameroon 5,5453,446
YaoundeCameroon 5,7293,560
YokoCameroon 5,5253,433
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1225,047
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0845,024
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2923,910
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3943,352
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0062,489
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8494,256
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1034,414
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1543,824
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0645,011
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,8913,660
Banff, AbCanada 7,7194,797
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7004,163
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0423,133
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,7324,805
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0634,389
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7224,799
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6784,150
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8184,858
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3324,556
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3854,589
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5422,823
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0454,999
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5763,465
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6374,746
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8263,620
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6844,775
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,7053,545
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0925,028
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4932,792
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6062,862
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1553,203
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9633,706
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0695,014
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9934,967
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0253,123
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9714,953
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2353,875
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9333,687
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8883,659
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8843,657
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0555,005
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9603,704
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,8023,605
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1133,799
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,4073,360
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,3093,921
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9653,706
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5612,834
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2444,502
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6564,136
Comox, BcCanada 8,1085,038
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,1663,831
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4793,405
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5124,668
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8874,901
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2873,285
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2234,489
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3714,580
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2814,524
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3483,323
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7502,952
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1863,844
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0534,383
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6644,141
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4494,629
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4114,605
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4224,612
Edson, AbCanada 7,5014,661
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0074,976
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3203,927
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5104,667
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8504,878
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4722,779
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,9424,314
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8384,249
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0504,381
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1024,413
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7004,785
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7724,208
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7374,186
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3324,556
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0024,351
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1083,795
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1063,794
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9433,071
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2063,235
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5434,066
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1755,080
Golden, BcCanada 7,7474,814
Goose, NfCanada 5,2313,251
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3984,597
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0853,781
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7323,562
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1284,430
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0343,750
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0143,737
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0434,377
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2293,250
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2944,532
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7484,194
Hope, BcCanada 8,0645,011
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7803,592
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7073,547
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2693,896
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9433,071
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8323,002
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4094,604
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8994,909
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6334,122
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6344,123
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9494,940
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1244,427
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7824,214
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1913,847
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0393,753
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3043,296
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5264,055
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,0184,361
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8674,267
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9353,688
Langara, BcCanada 7,7764,832
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6354,123
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,7904,841
London, OnCanada 7,1174,423
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8713,027
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,7194,175
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9774,957
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2493,262
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5774,087
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7774,832
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8004,226
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9164,919
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6954,781
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1135,041
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9863,720
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9863,720
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5074,043
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5284,057
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4934,656
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3903,971
Morden, MbCanada 7,3294,554
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8574,261
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0833,159
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1445,061
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5233,432
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7753,588
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5034,041
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3444,564
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7454,192
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6414,127
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6414,127
Peace River, AbCanada 7,2564,509
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,3613,331
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0074,975
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6744,147
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8724,271
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8034,227
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1515,065
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5643,458
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0585,008
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2684,517
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2174,485
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6204,735
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7314,804
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2964,534
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0053,110
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2963,913
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7064,788
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5734,706
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9844,340
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4504,629
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4534,631
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0053,110
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8144,856
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2053,856
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8843,657
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7594,821
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1133,799
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8654,887
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0773,155
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9343,687
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3544,570
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9834,339
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4563,390
Scott, SkCanada 7,4034,600
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7603,579
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0323,748
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4213,990
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2363,875
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0534,383
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9924,345
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,2824,525
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6144,731
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4613,393
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9123,674
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,5704,704
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,5744,707
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7193,554
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,3793,343
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6784,771
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1344,433
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9914,344
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7374,187
Thompson, MbCanada 6,7074,168
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,0374,373
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6544,135
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1955,092
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9764,335
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9844,340
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8394,250
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5784,088
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7343,563
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6884,156
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5224,053
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1235,048
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3884,591
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3664,577
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1875,087
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2245,110
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5933,476
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0414,375
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0804,400
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,1044,414
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9674,330
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2754,521
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2274,491
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,3084,541
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2413,878
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5554,073
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2954,533
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3502,703
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3532,705
SalCape Verde 5,8143,613
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,5703,461
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,8913,039
AbecheChad 4,5042,799
FayaChad 4,0572,521
MoundouChad 5,1363,191
N’DjamenaChad 4,7572,956
AntofagastaChile 12,4207,718
AricaChile 11,9677,437
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,3268,903
ChicoChile 14,3768,933
ChillanChile 13,6238,466
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,7028,514
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7507,923
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,3858,939
Curico-General FreireChile 13,4428,353
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1507,550
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2369,468
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9039,261
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,0218,091
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,0048,702
ParronChile 13,3508,296
Puerto AysenChile 14,3478,915
Puerto MonttChile 14,0708,744
Punta ArenasChile 14,7829,186
QuinteroChile 13,2958,262
SantiagoChile 13,2898,258
SewellChile 13,3178,275
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,8348,597
ValdiviaChile 13,9528,670
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8708,619
VallenarChile 12,8808,004
ValparaisoChile 13,2728,247
AltaiChina 4,3512,704
BeijingChina 6,6174,112
ChangchunChina 6,7924,221
ChangduChina 6,1503,822
ChangshaChina 7,3894,592
ChengduChina 6,6254,117
ChongqingChina 6,8874,280
DuianChina 5,7973,602
ErlianChina 6,0743,774
GanzhouChina 7,7304,803
GuangzhouChina 7,8654,888
HaikouChina 7,9414,935
HailarChina 6,0613,766
HamiChina 5,0193,119
HetanChina 4,5612,834
JiuquanChina 5,5543,452
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,1442,575
KashiChina 4,1312,567
KunmingChina 7,0194,362
LanzhouChina 6,1793,840
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8803,654
NanchangChina 7,5504,692
NanjingChina 7,4324,618
NanningChina 7,5804,711
PingbianChina 7,1584,448
QingdaoChina 7,1744,458
QiqiharChina 6,4273,994
RuoqiangChina 4,9523,078
ShanghaiChina 7,6574,758
ShantouChina 8,0515,003
ShenyangChina 6,8744,272
TaiyuanChina 6,5894,094
TaoyuanChina 8,1855,086
TengchongChina 6,7384,187
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5792,846
Xi’AnChina 6,6384,125
XichangChina 6,7484,193
YanjiChina 7,0934,408
YichangChina 7,0854,403
YinchuanChina 6,1343,812
YiningChina 4,1662,589
ZhengzhouChina 6,8924,283
ZhijiangChina 7,2594,511
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,7216,662
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,6436,614
AraucaColombia 9,7126,035
BarranquillaColombia 9,6245,981
Benito SalasColombia 10,3766,448
BogotáColombia 10,1456,304
Camilo DazaColombia 9,7486,057
El CaranoColombia 10,2106,345
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9516,184
MatecanaColombia 10,2366,361
PeralesColombia 10,2336,359
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5845,956
Rafael NunezColombia 9,7106,034
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8996,151
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5675,945
VanguardiaColombia 10,1596,313
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6766,634
YariguiesColombia 9,9136,160
MoroniComoros 7,5424,687
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,2896,394
LimonCosta Rica 10,2196,350
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3306,419
San JoseCosta Rica 10,2876,393
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,231765
DubrovnikCroatia 1,373853
SibenikCroatia 1,326824
SplitCroatia 1,331827
ZagrebCroatia 1,118695
CamagueyCuba 8,8635,508
CasablancaCuba 8,9645,570
HavanaCuba 8,9835,582
WillemstadCuraçao 9,1355,677
FamagustaCyprus 2,2481,397
LarnacaCyprus 2,2671,409
LimassolCyprus 2,2731,413
NicosiaCyprus 2,2291,385
BrnoCzech Republic 783487
ChebCzech Republic 949590
MosnovCzech Republic 670417
PragueCzech Republic 839521
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6503,511
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0663,769
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5744,085
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3354,558
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8264,242
CopenhagenDenmark 783486
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 612380
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,040646
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,062660
MarstalDenmark 906563
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 804499
OdenseDenmark 911566
RandersDenmark 947588
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 637396
StudsgårdDenmark 1,012629
TønderDenmark 1,011628
TylstrupDenmark 969602
TystofteDenmark 854531
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 914568
VestervigDenmark 1,057657
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,0223,121
Melville HallDominica 8,3455,185
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,5845,334
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,5405,307
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6875,398
BaniDominican Republic 8,6785,393
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7325,426
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,5915,339
CabreraDominican Republic 8,5285,300
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,6455,372
CotuiDominican Republic 8,5895,337
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6455,372
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,7435,433
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7125,414
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5535,315
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,5545,315
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,5675,324
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5465,310
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7215,419
ImbertDominican Republic 8,5645,322
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,6215,357
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7675,448
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,5825,333
La VegaDominican Republic 8,6055,348
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6225,358
LuperonDominican Republic 8,5735,327
MichesDominican Republic 8,5345,303
MocaDominican Republic 8,5915,338
MoncionDominican Republic 8,6265,361
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6165,354
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,5975,342
NaguaDominican Republic 8,5485,312
NeybaDominican Republic 8,7275,423
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7875,460
PimentelDominican Republic 8,5835,334
PoloDominican Republic 8,7545,440
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,5605,319
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7145,415
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,5405,307
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5845,334
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6015,345
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,5495,312
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,5845,334
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5315,302
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,6375,367
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,6225,358
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6655,385
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6855,397
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5595,319
SanchezDominican Republic 8,5495,312
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,5965,341
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6345,365
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6355,366
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7215,420
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,6325,364
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,5715,326
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6165,354
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6145,353
YasicaDominican Republic 8,5735,327
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2359,467
CanarEcuador 11,1116,904
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1356,920
IzobambaEcuador 10,8876,765
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,9046,776
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2626,999
MilagroEcuador 11,1136,906
OtavaloEcuador 10,8156,720
PichilingueEcuador 11,0126,843
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0716,879
PuyoEcuador 10,9526,806
QuitoEcuador 10,8656,751
RumipambaEcuador 10,9496,804
San GabrielEcuador 10,7526,682
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,6011,616
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,7851,730
AswanEgypt 3,4372,136
AsyutEgypt 3,0711,909
BahariyaEgypt 2,9031,804
Beni SuefEgypt 2,8491,770
CairoEgypt 2,7401,703
DabaaEgypt 2,6001,616
DakhlaEgypt 3,2171,999
El ArishEgypt 2,6811,666
El TorEgypt 2,9881,857
FarafraEgypt 3,0361,887
HelwanEgypt 2,7661,719
HurguadaEgypt 3,1051,929
IsmailiaEgypt 2,7021,679
KhargaEgypt 3,2392,012
KosseirEgypt 3,2262,005
LuxorEgypt 3,2482,018
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,5581,589
MinyaEgypt 2,9521,835
Port-SaidEgypt 2,6261,632
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8631,779
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,0291,882
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8201,752
SalloumEgypt 2,5271,570
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7861,731
SohagEgypt 3,1341,948
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9451,830
TahrirEgypt 2,6701,659
TantaEgypt 2,6591,652
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2886,393
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2356,360
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2496,369
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2386,362
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7953,601
AsmaraEritrea 4,5082,802
AssabEritrea 4,8473,012
MassawaEritrea 4,4852,787
TallinEstonia 573356
TartuEstonia 462287
VilsandiEstonia 490304
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1913,225
GonderEthiopia 4,7742,967
NegeleEthiopia 5,6053,483
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,0218,713
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,0051,246
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,0541,276
Laucala BayFiji 15,4249,585
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3419,533
NandiFiji 15,3419,533
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,7969,816
HelsinkiFinland 658409
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 675420
JoensuuFinland 981610
JokioinenFinland 733456
JyvskylFinland 909565
KajaaniFinland 1,130702
KuopioFinland 979608
KuusamoFinland 1,327825
LappeenrantaFinland 787489
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 710441
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 854531
OuluFinland 1,189739
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,463909
TampereFinland 804500
TurkuFinland 710441
VaasaFinland 992616
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,7951,115
BiarritzFrance 2,2341,388
BordeauxFrance 2,0841,295
BrestFrance 2,0951,302
CaenFrance 1,8021,120
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8001,119
DijonFrance 1,566973
GourdonFrance 1,9651,221
GrenobleFrance 1,6801,044
Le MansFrance 1,8281,136
LilleFrance 1,505935
LyonFrance 1,6831,046
MarseilleFrance 1,8461,147
MontpellierFrance 1,9031,183
NancyFrance 1,407874
NantesFrance 1,9901,236
NiceFrance 1,7211,070
ParisFrance 1,6431,021
PerpignanFrance 2,0331,263
StrasbourgFrance 1,329826
ToulonFrance 1,8361,141
ToulouseFrance 2,0491,273
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7245,421
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9395,555
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7255,422
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7735,452
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7725,451
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8639,236
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8009,818
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7989,817
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8059,821
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,15710,040
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4989,631
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,54310,280
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4187,095
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2857,634
BitamGabon 5,9223,680
CocobeachGabon 6,0773,776
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2963,912
LambarnGabon 6,2523,885
LastourvilleGabon 6,2213,866
LibrevilleGabon 6,1413,816
MakokouGabon 6,0643,768
MayumbaGabon 6,5404,064
MitzicGabon 6,0633,768
MkamboGabon 5,9983,727
MoandaGabon 6,2853,906
MouilaGabon 6,3633,954
Port-GentilGabon 6,2803,903
TchibanGabon 6,4714,021
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6297,226
BanjulGambia 5,7733,588
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7211,069
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0501,274
BerlinGermany 772480
BrockenGermany 969602
CologneGermany 1,238770
DresdenGermany 804500
ErfurtGermany 984612
EssenGermany 1,219758
FichtelbergGermany 894555
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,174730
GeisenheimGermany 1,225761
GorlitzGermany 731454
HamburgGermany 953592
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 954593
HannoverGermany 1,005624
HelgolandGermany 1,081672
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,184736
KarlsruheGermany 1,254780
KasselGermany 1,066662
KonstanzGermany 1,296805
LeipzigGermany 874543
LindenbergGermany 730453
MagdeburgGermany 895556
MunichGermany 1,099683
MünsterGermany 1,156718
NeustrelitzGermany 759472
NurembergGermany 1,061660
NurnbergGermany 1,064661
PotsdamGermany 790491
RostockGermany 810503
SchleswigGermany 970603
StuttgartGermany 1,222760
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,319819
ZugspitzeGermany 1,215755
AccraGhana 5,8493,634
KumasiGhana 5,7813,592
TamaleGhana 5,4723,400
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0481,894
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,493928
AthensGreece 1,8081,123
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,8371,142
ChiosGreece 1,7701,100
CorfuGreece 1,6641,034
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,513940
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,1041,307
IoanninaGreece 1,6421,020
KalamataGreece 1,9201,193
KerkiraGreece 1,6641,034
Kythira IslandGreece 2,0011,244
LamiaGreece 1,7141,065
LarissaGreece 1,6331,015
LemnosGreece 1,598993
LimnosGreece 1,594991
MethoniGreece 1,9491,211
MilosGreece 1,9491,211
MitiliniGreece 1,6951,053
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6911,051
NaxosGreece 1,9081,186
PatrasGreece 1,7921,113
RhodesGreece 2,0031,245
SamosGreece 1,8491,149
Skiros IslandGreece 1,6991,056
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,0871,297
ThessalonikiGreece 1,531952
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,8661,159
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,8561,153
AasiaatGreenland 4,0742,532
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5142,184
AputiteqGreenland 3,2582,024
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,0521,896
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1922,605
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1692,591
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9892,479
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,8841,792
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9912,480
JulianehbGreenland 4,0702,529
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0492,516
Kap TobinGreenland 2,8821,791
NanortalikGreenland 4,0532,519
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0202,498
NordGreenland 3,3232,065
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1972,608
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2932,668
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9512,455
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0452,514
UpernavikGreenland 4,0662,527
UummannaqGreenland 3,9882,478
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,2945,154
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,2955,155
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2296,356
BokeGuinea 5,9283,684
ConakryGuinea 6,0043,731
FaranahGuinea 5,8203,617
KankanGuinea 5,7183,553
KindiaGuinea 5,9193,678
KissidougouGuinea 5,8523,636
LabeGuinea 5,7663,583
MacentaGuinea 5,9153,675
MamouGuinea 5,8503,635
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9413,692
SiguiriGuinea 5,6063,484
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8763,651
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9215,543
TimehriGuyana 8,9545,564
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7935,464
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7907,327
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6067,212
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6597,245
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5297,164
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6076,591
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6587,245
CatacamasHonduras 9,9376,175
CholutecaHonduras 10,1566,311
La CeibaHonduras 9,9146,161
La MesaHonduras 10,0026,216
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7816,078
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,1146,285
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0926,271
TelaHonduras 9,9516,184
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9884,964
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9894,965
BudapestHungary 845525
Budapest-LORINCHungary 846526
DebrecenHungary 780485
KeszthelyHungary 980609
MiskolcHungary 734456
PecsHungary 1,021634
SzegedHungary 944586
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 954593
AkureyriIceland 2,6211,629
DalatangiIceland 2,4091,497
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4641,531
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5981,614
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,5421,579
ReykhólarIceland 2,8071,744
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7871,732
StykkisholmurIceland 2,8291,758
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7061,681
AgraIndia 5,2453,259
AhmedabadIndia 5,2693,274
AkolaIndia 5,7493,573
AllahabadIndia 5,6273,497
AmritsarIndia 4,6692,901
BangaloreIndia 6,4904,033
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0473,757
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3413,940
BikanerIndia 4,8763,030
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6434,128
CherrapunjiIndia 6,2893,908
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,2893,908
DaltonganjIndia 5,8973,664
DarbhangaIndia 5,8333,625
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,3093,920
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,3143,923
DumkaIndia 6,0823,780
DwarkaIndia 5,1213,182
GoaIndia 6,0343,749
GuwahatiIndia 6,2073,857
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1313,810
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4933,414
JagdalpurIndia 6,2043,855
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3023,916
KotaIndia 5,2823,282
KozhikodeIndia 6,5454,067
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6392,882
LudhianaIndia 4,8002,983
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3393,939
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1543,203
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6583,516
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4093,983
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8383,628
New DelhiIndia 5,0713,151
PambanIndia 6,9314,307
PuneIndia 5,7533,575
SagarIndia 5,5773,465
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4682,776
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8744,271
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8744,271
VeravalIndia 5,3303,312
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,4063,981
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,2236,974
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2746,385
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,0676,256
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5087,151
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5376,548
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3397,046
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,6605,381
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4317,725
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,1775,703
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6706,009
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8937,390
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9606,810
AbadanIran 3,2612,026
ArakIran 2,9821,853
BabolsarIran 2,8981,801
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9632,463
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6571,651
Bandar LengehIran 3,9502,455
BirjandIran 3,6052,240
BushehrIran 3,5172,186
ChahbaharIran 4,3722,717
DezfulIran 3,0851,917
EsfahanIran 3,2252,004
IranshahrIran 4,1992,609
KermanIran 3,7132,307
KermanshahIran 2,8251,756
Khoram AbadIran 2,9671,844
MashhadIran 3,3422,077
OroomiehIran 2,4151,500
RamsarIran 2,7721,723
RashtIran 2,6791,665
SemnanIran 3,0391,889
ShahroudIran 3,0541,898
ShirazIran 3,5512,206
TabrizIran 2,4361,514
TeheranIran 2,9151,812
YazdIran 3,4172,123
ZahedanIran 4,0032,488
ZanjanIran 2,6761,663
BaghdadIraq 2,8011,740
BasraIraq 3,2202,001
BelmulletIreland 2,2231,382
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1221,319
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1731,350
ClonesIreland 2,0471,272
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1261,321
CorkIreland 2,2021,368
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2041,369
DublinIreland 2,0071,247
KilkennyIreland 2,1001,305
Malin HeadIreland 2,0291,261
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0461,272
ShannonIreland 2,2011,368
ValentiaIreland 2,3141,438
EilatIsrael 2,8711,784
HaifaIsrael 2,5211,567
JerusalemIsrael 2,6281,633
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6061,620
AlbengaItaly 1,6401,019
AlgheroItaly 1,9371,204
AmendolaItaly 1,557967
AnconaItaly 1,427887
ArezzoItaly 1,513940
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,568974
BergamoItaly 1,423884
BolognaItaly 1,440895
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,273791
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,7551,091
BrindisiItaly 1,589987
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,0341,264
CameriItaly 1,489925
CampobassoItaly 1,588987
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,9401,206
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,0281,261
Cape FrascaItaly 2,0131,251
Cape MeleItaly 1,6451,022
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,7271,073
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0011,244
CerviaItaly 1,422884
CiampinoItaly 1,6401,019
Cimone MountainItaly 1,499931
Cisa PassItaly 1,512940
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,6491,024
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,225761
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0821,294
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7871,110
DecimomannuItaly 2,0281,260
DobbiacoItaly 1,205749
FalconaraItaly 1,434891
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,510938
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,569975
FonniItaly 1,9431,207
FrontoneItaly 1,469913
FrosinoneItaly 1,6281,012
GelaItaly 2,0661,284
GenoaItaly 1,572977
GhediItaly 1,413878
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,602996
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6591,031
GrossetoItaly 1,6141,003
GrottaglieItaly 1,6171,005
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,8321,138
GuidoniaItaly 1,6161,004
IstranaItaly 1,300808
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,2801,417
LatinaItaly 1,6531,027
LatronicoItaly 1,6991,056
LecceItaly 1,6301,013
M. CalamitaItaly 1,6451,023
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,6401,019
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9111,187
MilanItaly 1,463909
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,478918
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,6431,021
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6701,038
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,8561,153
PadovaItaly 1,334829
Paganella MountainItaly 1,313816
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9861,234
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9861,234
PantelleriaItaly 2,1651,345
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,464910
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,9761,228
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,518944
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,517943
PiacenzaItaly 1,485923
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,559969
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,402871
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7141,065
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6461,023
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,6601,032
PrizziItaly 2,0231,257
RadicofaniItaly 1,569975
Resia PassItaly 1,290802
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,427887
RivoltoItaly 1,229764
Rolle PassItaly 1,263785
RomeItaly 1,6291,012
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,6541,028
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,223760
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6801,044
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,532952
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,6711,039
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,543959
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,9161,191
Scuro MountainItaly 1,7681,099
SigonellaItaly 2,0121,250
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6261,010
TarvisioItaly 1,158719
TermoliItaly 1,532952
TorinoItaly 1,579981
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,570976
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0341,264
TrevicoItaly 1,6221,008
TrevisoItaly 1,299807
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,224761
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,580982
UdineItaly 1,213754
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9301,199
VeniceItaly 1,304810
VeronaItaly 1,386861
VicenzaItaly 1,338832
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,6281,012